Home Daily Schedule Schedule

Daily Schedule for Friday Aug 5

West CourthouseMid CourthouseEast CourthouseSouth CourthouseMuseumCMA BoothDrag StripJPG EventsLibertyPhoto Tower East
8:00 - 10:00 am
Bernie Constable Greg Lehman
8:00 - 10:00 am
Bryan K Lay
8:00 - 10:00 am
Dan Adkison
8:00 - 10:00 am
Rob Adams Joey Adams







10:00 - 12:00 am
Russ Anderson Cindy Anderson
10:00 - 12:00 am
Milana Cleveland Greg Lehman
10:00 - 12:00 am
Paul Matson Gina Matson
10:00 - 12:00 am
Bernie Constable Greg Lehman
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Kevin Offerosky Bryan K Lay
10:00 - 12:00 am
Ron Stoddard





12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Rayleen Wilson Tracey Eberhard
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Dana Sparks
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Roger Heckthorn
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Rob Adams Joey Adams
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Dan Adkison Virg Otto
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Not covered





2:00 - 4:00 pm
Bryan K Lay
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Bruce Dieter
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Bernie Constable
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Tom Duerst
2:00pm - 4:00 pm
Kevin Offerosky Rayleen Wilson Virg Otto
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Not covered





4:00 - 6:00 pm
Dan Adkison
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Catie Van Horn
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Brian Bidleman JJ Herman
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Rob Adams Joey Adams
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Wayne Howard Bryan K Lay
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Not covered





6:00 - 8:00 pm
Bruce Boyd Rich Aarons
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Milana Cleveland
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Paul Matson Gina Matson
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Bernie Constable

6:00 - 8:00 pm
Not covered





8:00 - 10:00 pm
Tom Clark Barry Eberhard
8:00 - 10:00 pm
Jim Brinks Bob Gilbert
8:00 - 10:00 pm
Tom Duerst Brian Bidleman
8:00 - 10:00 pm
Donnie Chappell Rose Chappell

8:00 - 10:00 pm
Not covered





Daily Schedule for Saturday Aug 6

West CourthouseMid CourthouseEast CourthouseSouth CourthouseMuseumCMA BoothDrag StripJPG EventsLibertyPhoto Tower East
8:00 - 10:00 am
Kevin Offerosky Bernie Constable
8:00 - 10:00 am
Bryan K Lay
8:00 - 10:00 am
JJ Herman Savana Herman
8:00 - 10:00 am
Donnie Chappell Rose Chappell Dan Mcgovern







10:00 - 12:00 am
Don Salmon Wanda Salmon Paul Matson Gina Matson
10:00 - 12:00 am
Milana Cleveland
10:00 - 12:00 am
Brian Bidleman Jeremiah Herman Savana Herman
10:00 - 12:00 am
Rollo Cain Melva Cain
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Wayne Howard Ron Stoddard Virg Otto
10:00 - 12:00 am
Bernie Constable Doug Kerner Brenda Kerner





12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Bryan K Lay
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Catie Van Horn
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Brian Bidleman Lyle Herman
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Rich Aarons Tracey Eberhard
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Rosie Wurpts Art McDonald Bruce Boyd
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Jason Brown Wendy Brown





2:00 - 4:00 pm
Doug Kerner Bruce Boyd
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Bruce Dieter
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Rich Aarons Brian Bidleman
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Rosie Wurpts Bernie Constable
2:00pm - 4:00 pm
Dan McGovern Rollo Cain Melva Cain
2:00 - 4:00 pm
David Kosmatka Lance Ekern





4:00 - 6:00 pm
Don Salmon Wanda Salmon
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Catie Van Horn
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Paul Matson Gina Matson
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Rollo Cain Melva Cain
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Bernie Constable Bryan K Lay
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Larry Ruste Linda Ruste





6:00 - 8:00 pm
Tim Zeigler Phil Henrickson
6:00 - 8:00 pm
RB Murphy Charity Zeigler
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Darryl Price Laura Price
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Rosie Wurpts Milana Cleveland

6:00 - 8:00 pm
Not covered





8:00 - 10:00 pm
Jim Brinks Bob Gilbert
8:00 - 10:00 pm
Ron Stoddard
8:00 - 10:00 pm
Donnie Chappell Rose Chappell
8:00 - 10:00 pm
Tim Zeigler Charity Zeigler RB Phil

8:00 - 10:00 pm
Donnie Chappell





Daily Schedule for Sunday Aug 7

West CourthouseMid CourthouseEast CourthouseSouth CourthouseMuseumCMA BoothDrag StripJPG EventsLibertyPhoto Tower East
8:00 - 10:00 am
Cliff Speck Bernie Constable
8:00 - 10:00 am
Bryan K Lay
8:00 - 10:00 am
JJ Herman Savana Herman
8:00 - 10:00 am
Donnie Chappell Rose Chappell







10:00 - 12:00 am
Don Salmon Wanda Salmon
10:00 - 12:00 am
Bernie Constable
10:00 - 12:00 am
David Kosmatka Lance Ekern Milana Cleveland
10:00 - 12:00 am
Paul Matson Gina Matson
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Richard Smith Virg Otto Dan McGovern
10:00 - 12:00 am
Eric Smith Chrisy Smith





12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Bruce Boyd Marty Rajcok
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Rich Aarons Guy Hagan
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Ralph Sorenson Cheryl Sorenson
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Larry Ruste Linda Ruste
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Bryan K Lay Doug Kerner Brenda Kerner
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Bob Andrews Tom Clark
Noon - 3:00 pm
Mark Small Doug Johnson Jason Brown Flash




2:00 - 4:00 pm
Arthur McDonald Bruce Boyd
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Rich Aarons
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Paul Matson Gina Matson
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Larry Ruste Linda Ruste Gwen Hagan
2:00pm - 4:00 pm
Kevin Wolpers Rollo Cain Melva Cain
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Ron Stoddard
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mark Small Doug Johnson Doug Kerner Brenda Kerner Flash Scott Locker Dan Dickey




4:00 - 6:00 pm
Don Salmon Wanda Salmon
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Catie Van Horn
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Tom Duerst Brian Bidleman
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Bernie Constable Bob Andrews
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Rosie Wurpts Bryan K Lay Wayne Howard
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Larry Ruste Linda Ruste





6:00 - 8:00 pm
Bruce Boyd Rich Aaron
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Jay Wilber Jane Wilber
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Donnie Chappell Rose Chappell
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Milana Cleveland Charity Zeigler

6:00 - 8:00 pm
Cliff Speck Carol Speck





8:00 - 10:00 pm
Jim Brinks Bob Gilbert
8:00 - 10:00 pm
Cliff Speck Carol Speck
8:00 - 10:00 pm
Darryl Price Laura Price
8:00 - 10:00 pm
Tracey Eberhard Charity Zeigler

8:00 - 10:00 pm
Tom Duerst





Daily Schedule for Monday Aug 8

West CourthouseMid CourthouseEast CourthouseSouth CourthouseMuseumCMA BoothDrag StripJPG EventsLibertyPhoto Tower East
8:00 - 10:00 am
Ralph Sorenson
8:00 - 10:00 am
Cliff Speck Carol Speck
8:00 - 10:00 am
Bernie Constable David Sparks
8:00 - 10:00 am
Donnie Chappell Rose Chappell







10:00 - 12:00 am
Don Salmon Wanda Salmon
10:00 - 12:00 am
Rollo Cain Melva Cain
10:00 - 12:00 am
Milan Cleveland Arthur S McDonald
10:00 - 12:00 am
Christian Murphy Jennifer Murphy Justin Howell Dave Barnard
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Richard Smith Sherri Smith Jason Murphy Ian James Hope James
10:00 - 12:00 am
Erin Kelly





12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Bob Borner Arlene Borner Richard Hamblin Patricia Hamblin
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Bob Cordell Arlene Cordell
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Rich Aarons Michelle Sanchez
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
David Stevens Bob Andrews
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Denny Vanderwoude Bernie Constable Dave Mackie
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Kevin Brase Bruce Boyd
Noon - 3:00 pm
Mark Small Doug Johnson Cliff Speck Carol Speck Ron Stoddard Flash Ernie Hmlin Denise Hamlin




2:00 - 4:00 pm
Bruce Boyd Ralph Sorenson
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Bruce Dieter Rich Aarons
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Brian Bidleman
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Marty Rajcok Michelle Sanchez Brian Lay
2:00pm - 4:00 pm
Kevin Brase Pat Berg J Ned Dow Dixie Dow
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Rollo Cain Melva Cain
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mark Small Doug Johnson Dave Mackie Tom Clark Phil Henrickson RB Murphy Flash Scott




4:00 - 6:00 pm
Don Salmon Wanda Salmon
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Catie Van Horn
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Jamie Small Terri Johnson
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Paul Matson Gina Matson
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Larry Hess Larry Ruste Linda Ruste
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Cliff Speck Carol Speck





6:00 - 8:00 pm
David Kosmatka Lance Ekern
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Bernie Constable
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Leon Anderson Tamela Anderson
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Milana Cleveland Dan Dickey

6:00 - 8:00 pm
Not covered





8:00 - 10:00 pm
Jim Brinks Bob Gilbert
8:00 - 10:00 pm
Cliff Speck Carol Speck
8:00 - 10:00 pm
Brian Bidleman John Odgen, Jr.
8:00 - 10:00 pm
Charity Ziegler Tim Ziegler

8:00 - 10:00 pm
Barry Eberhard





Daily Schedule for Tuesday Aug 9

West CourthouseMid CourthouseEast CourthouseSouth CourthouseMuseumCMA BoothDrag StripJPG EventsLibertyPhoto Tower East
8:00 - 10:00 am
Stan Kovell
8:00 - 10:00 am
Cliff Speck Carol Speck
8:00 - 10:00 am
Ralph Sorenson Denny Vander Waude
8:00 - 10:00 am
Bernie Constable Dan McGovern







10:00 - 12:00 am
Virg Otto Richard Smith
10:00 - 12:00 am
Bernie Constable
10:00 - 12:00 am
Christian Murphy Jennifer Murphy Jason Murphy
10:00 - 12:00 am
Erin Kelly David Barnard Justin Howell
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Ron Stoddard Larry Ruste Linda Ruste
10:00 - 12:00 am
Rollo Cain





12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Bruce Boyd Pat Berg J Ned Dow Dixie Dow
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Rich Aarons
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Leon Anderson Tamela Anderson
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Erin Kelly Milan Cleveland Gwen Hagan Guy Hagan
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Kevin Brase Richard Hamblin Patricia Hamblin John Gallop
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Brian Bidleman
Noon - 3:00 pm
Mark Small Doug Johnson Cliff Speck Carol Speck Flash Dan Dickie David Kosmatka




2:00 - 4:00 pm
Bruce Boyd Marty Rajcok
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Rich Aarons
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Brian Bidleman Denny Vander Waude
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Jane Wilber Tracey Eberhard Bernie Constable Guy Hagan Gwen Hagan
2:00pm - 4:00 pm
Roger Miller Bob Gilbert Jim Brinks
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Leon Anderson Tamela Anderson
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mark Small Doug Johnson RB Murphy Flash Scott Locker Charity Zeigler Tim Zeigler Phil Hendrickson




4:00 - 6:00 pm
Marty Rajcok Tom Duerst
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Catie Van Horn Dan McGovern
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Bernie Constable Brian Bidleman
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Bryan K Lay Rosie Wurpts
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Ernie Hamilton Denise Hamilton Bryan K Lay
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Not covered





6:00 - 8:00 pm
John Odgen, Sr. Jay Wilber
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Ron Stoddard
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Bernie Constable Brian Bidleman Ralph Sorenson
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Rosie Wurpts Milana Cleveland Denny Vander Waude

6:00 - 8:00 pm
Diane Schillenberg Harry Schillenberg





8:00 - 10:00 pm
Paul Vogel Cindi Vogel
8:00 - 10:00 pm
Cliff Speck Carol Speck
8:00 - 10:00 pm
RB Murphy Tom Duerst
8:00 - 10:00 pm
Barry Eberhard Tracey Eberhard

8:00 - 10:00 pm
Rich Aarons Bruce Boyd





Daily Schedule for Wednesday Aug 10

West CourthouseMid CourthouseEast CourthouseSouth CourthouseMuseumCMA BoothDrag StripJPG EventsLibertyPhoto Tower East
8:00 - 10:00 am
Cliff Speck Bruce Boyd
8:00 - 10:00 am
Ian James Hope James
8:00 - 10:00 am
Peg Herman Savana Herman
8:00 - 10:00 am
Rich Aarons Bryan K Lay







10:00 - 12:00 am
Jason Murphy Jennifer Murphy
10:00 - 12:00 am
Richard Smith Christian Murphy
10:00 - 12:00 am
Bob Pudwill Paul Matson
10:00 - 12:00 am
Milana Cleveland Erin Kelly Denny Larson Dawn Larson
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Larry Hess David Barnard Justin Howell






12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Bruce Boyd Marty Rajcok
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Rich Aarons
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Dan McGovern Cliff Speck
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Leon Anderson Tamela Anderson
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Roger Miller Kathy Miller Virg Otto






2:00 - 4:00 pm
Stan Kovell Bruce Boyd
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Rich Aarons
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Cliff Speck Carol Speck
2:00 - 4:00 pm
?? Bob Pudwill
2:00pm - 4:00 pm
Wayne Howard Bob Gilbert Jim Brinks






4:00 - 6:00 pm
Don Salmon Wanda Salmon
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Bruce Dieter Diana Hladik
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Savana Herman Brian Bidleman
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Rosie Wurpts Bob Pudwill
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Larry Hess Wayne Howard






6:00 - 8:00 pm
Cliff Speck Rosie Wurpts
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Ron Stoddard
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Jeff Wretling Lyle Herman
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Milana Cleveland Rich Aarons







8:00 - 10:00 pm
Paul Vogel Cindi Vogel
8:00 - 10:00 pm
Cliff Speck Carol Speck
8:00 - 10:00 pm
Jeremiah Herman Brian Bidleman
8:00 - 10:00 pm
Donnie Chappell Rose Chappell







Daily Schedule for Thursday Aug 11

West CourthouseMid CourthouseEast CourthouseSouth CourthouseMuseumCMA BoothDrag StripJPG EventsLibertyPhoto Tower East
8:00 - 10:00 am
Stan Kovell Ralph Sorenson
8:00 - 10:00 am
Cliff Speck
8:00 - 10:00 am
Savana Herman Mark Small
8:00 - 10:00 am
Donnie Chappell Bryan K Lay







10:00 - 12:00 am
Virg Otto Gwen Hagan Guy Hagan
10:00 - 12:00 am
Christian Murphy Jennifer Murphy Jason Murphy
10:00 - 12:00 am
Paul Matson Gina Matson
10:00 - 12:00 am
Don Solman Wanda Solman Erin Kelly
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Larry Hess Stew Frederick Gayleen Frederick






12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Marty Rajcok Bruce Boyd
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Rich Aarons Scott Locker
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Rose Chappell Donnie Chappell Kevin Brase
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Leon Anderson Tamela Anderson
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Danyse Ford Roger Miller Kathy Miller






2:00 - 4:00 pm
Gary Smithers Bruce Boyd
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Rich Aarons Scott Locker
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Leon Anderson Tamela Anderson
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Kevin Brase Bryan K Lay
2:00pm - 4:00 pm
Stan Kovell Virgil Schroeder Loretta Schroder






4:00 - 6:00 pm
Rosie Wurpts Bryan K Lay
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Bruce Dieter Diana Hladik
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Jeremiah Herman Savana Herman
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Josh Steingrueber Scott Steingrueber
4:00 - 6:00 pm
RB Murphy Phil Henrickson






6:00 - 8:00 pm
Ralph Sorenson Stan Kovell
6:00 - 8:00 pm
John Odgen, Sr. Jane Wilber
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Jeff Wretling Lyle Herman
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Gary Smithers Rosie Wurpts







8:00 - 10:00 pm
Cliff Speck Carol Speck
8:00 - 10:00 pm
Gary Smithers
8:00 - 10:00 pm
Jeff Wretling Jeremiah Herman
8:00 - 10:00 pm
Donnie Chappell Rose Chappell







Daily Schedule for Friday Aug 12

West CourthouseMid CourthouseEast CourthouseSouth CourthouseMuseumCMA BoothDrag StripJPG EventsLibertyPhoto Tower East
8:00 - 10:00 am
Stan Kovell Tim Zeigler
8:00 - 10:00 am
Cliff Speck
8:00 - 10:00 am
Ralph Sorenson Savana Herman
8:00 - 10:00 am
Donnie Chappell Rose Chappell Bryan K Lay







10:00 - 12:00 am
David Barnard Justin Howell
10:00 - 12:00 am
Leon Anderson Tamela Anderson
10:00 - 12:00 am
Paul Matson Gina Matson
10:00 - 12:00 am
Jay Wilber Jane Wilber
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Scott Steingrueber Joshua Steingrueber Virg Otto Erin Kelly






12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Cliff Speck Bruce Boyd
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Rich Aarons Scott Locker
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Carl Ford Danyse Ford
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Mike Benzel Kelly Benzel
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Roger Miller Kathy Miller Wayne Howard






2:00 - 4:00 pm
Bruce Boyd
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Rich Aarons Scott Locker
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Doug Johnson Jeff Wretling
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Mike McClain Lisa McClain
2:00pm - 4:00 pm
Dave Mackey Carl Ford Danyse Ford






4:00 - 6:00 pm
Cliff Speck Carol Speck
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Catie Van Horn Bruce Dieter
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Jeremiah Herman Savana Herman
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Josh Steingrueber Scott Steingrueber
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Stew Frederick Gayleen Frederick Brian K Lay






6:00 - 8:00 pm
Ralph Sorenson Stan Kovell
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Mark Heid Tammy Heid
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Donnie Chappell Rose Chappell
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Jay Wilber Jane Wilber Jeff Wretling







8:00 - 10:00 pm
Doug Johnson Terri Johnson
8:00 - 10:00 pm
Cliff Speck Carol Speck
8:00 - 10:00 pm
Lyle Herman Jeremiah Herman
8:00 - 10:00 pm
Bruce Boyd Rich Aarons







Daily Schedule for Saturday Aug 13

West CourthouseMid CourthouseEast CourthouseSouth CourthouseMuseumCMA BoothDrag StripJPG EventsLibertyPhoto Tower East
8:00 - 10:00 am
Cliff Speck Carol Speck
8:00 - 10:00 am
Dana Sparks
8:00 - 10:00 am
Jeremiah Herman Savana Herman
8:00 - 10:00 am
Bryan K Lay Donnie Chappell Rose Chappell







10:00 - 12:00 am
Leon Anderson Tamela Anderson
10:00 - 12:00 am
Mark Heid Tammy Heid
10:00 - 12:00 am
Jeremiah Herman Savana Herman
10:00 - 12:00 am
Bruce Boyd Rich Aarons
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Erin Kelly Virg Otto






12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Bruce Boyd
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Rich Aarons
12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Dennis Larson Dawn Larson

12:00 am - 2:00 pm
Roger Miller Kathy Miller






2:00 - 4:00 pm
Cliff Speck Carol Speck
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Leon Anderson Tamela Anderson
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Donnie Chappell Rose Chappell

2:00pm - 4:00 pm
Need help Brian K Lay






4:00 - 6:00 pm
Lyle Herman Jeff Wretling
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Catie Van Horn
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Jeremiah Herman Savana Herman

4:00 - 6:00 pm
Need help Brian K Lay






6:00 - 8:00 pm
Paul Vogel Cindi Vogel
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Ron Myrick Sharon Myrick
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Lyle Herman Jeff Wretling









8:00 - 10:00 pm
Cliff Speck Carol Speck
8:00 - 10:00 pm
Jeremiah Herman Savana Herman